Feyza ÇİNİCİOĞLU (İSTANBUL Ün.) Başkan

Nusret SUNA (İMO)

Kutay ÖZAYDIN (YTÜ)

Mustafa LAMAN (LIVERPOOL Ün.)

Recep  İYİSAN (İTÜ)

Selçuk BİLDİK (NİŞANTAŞI Ün.)

İlknur BOZBEY (İSTANBUL Ün.)

Özer ÇİNİCİOĞLU (BOĞAZİÇİ Ün.)

Havvanur KILIÇ (YTÜ)

Pelin ÖZENER (YTÜ)

Sadık ÖZTOPRAK (İSTANBUL Ün.)

Rezan BULUT (İMO)

Cemal GÖKÇE (İMO)

Necati ATICI (İMO)

Ahmet Tuna ACAR (ÇŞB)

Ayşe AKTÜRK BASIK (ÇŞB)

Sina KİZİROĞLU (KGM)

Halil İbrahim POLAT (ÇŞB)

Oğuzhan Sami AKBAŞ (GAZİ Ün.)

Suat AKBULUT (YTÜ)

Cem AKGÜNER (TED Ün.)

İsmail Hakkı AKSOY (İTÜ)

Salih AKSOY (GEOMED)

Yeliz YÜKSELEN AKSOY (DOKUZ EYLÜL Ün.)

Halil Murat ALGIN (HARRAN Ün.)

Selim ALTUN (EGE Ün.)

Atilla ANSAL (ÖZYEĞİN Ün.)

Cavit ATALAR (YAKIN DOĞU Ün.)

Sadık BAKIR (ODTÜ)

Esra Ece BAYAT (İTÜ)

Gökhan BAYKAL (BOĞAZİÇİ Ün.)

Ayşe ERDİNÇLER BAYKAL (BOĞAZİÇİ Ün.)

Mehmet BERİLGEN (YTÜ)

Saadet Arzu BERİLGEN (YTÜ)

Özgür BEZGİN (İSTANBUL Ün.)

Huriye BİLSEL (DOĞU AKDENİZ Ün.)

Oğuz ÇALIŞAN (ÇALIŞAN GEO.)

Hanifi ÇANAKÇI (GAZİANTEP Ün.)

Ömer Faruk ÇAPAR (ZETAŞ)

Kemal Önder ÇETİN (ODTÜ)

Erdal ÇOKÇA (ODTÜ)

Ozan DADAŞBİLGE (GEOCON)

Ahmet DEMİR (OSMANİYE KORKUT ATA Ün.)

Turan DURGUNOĞLU (ZETAŞ)

Rasin DÜZCEER (KASKTAŞ)

Nurhan ECEMİŞ (İYTE)

Tuncer EDİL (WISCONSIN Ün.)

Ufuk ERGUN (ODTÜ)

İbrahim Hakkı ERKAN (NECMETTİN ERBAKAN Ün.)

Ayfer ERKEN (İTÜ)

Orhan EROL (ODTÜ)

Yusuf ERZİN (MANİSA CELAL BAYAR Ün.)

Tuğba ESKİŞAR (EGE Ün.)

Alp GÖKALP (KASKTAS)

Erol GÜLER (BOĞAZİÇİ Ün.)

Zeynep GÜLERCE (ODTÜ)

Hamza GÜLLÜ (GAZİANTEP Ün.)

Zeki GÜNDÜZ (SAKARYA Ün.)

Yücel GÜNEY (ANADOLU Ün.)

Ayhan GÜRBÜZ (GAZİ Ün.)

Yeşim GÜRTUĞ (MARMARA Ün.)

Banu İKİZLER (KTÜ)

Müge İNANIR (GEOGRUP)

Mete İNCECİK (İTÜ)

Zülküf KAYA (ERCİYES Ün.)

Kubilay KELEŞOĞLU (İSTANBUL Ün.)

Nilay KESKİN (SÜLEYMAN DEMİREL Ün.)

Salih KESKİN (DİCLE Ün.)

Fatih KULAÇ (ZETAŞ)

Aslı KURTULUŞ (ÖZYEĞİN Ün.)

Ayşen LAV (İTÜ)

Gizem MISIR (KARAMANOĞLU MEHMETBEY Ün.)

Murat MOLLAMAHMUTOĞLU (GAZİ Ün.)

Murat MONKUL (YEDİTEPE Ün.)

Utkan MUTMAN (KOCAELİ Ün.)

Mustafa Serdar NALÇAKAN (KİLCİ MÜH.)

Volkan OKUR (ESKİŞEHİR OSMANGAZİ Ün.)

Murat OLGUN (SAKARYA Ün.)

Okan ÖNAL (DOKUZ EYLÜL Ün.)

Akın ÖNALP (İSTANBUL KÜLTÜR Ün.)

Hakan ÖREN (DOKUZ EYLÜL Ün.)

Murat ÖRNEK (İSKENDERUN TEKNİK Ün.)

Mehmet Şükrü ÖZÇOBAN (YTÜ)

Gürkan ÖZDEN (DOKUZ EYLÜL Ün.)

Tolga ÖZER (OKAN Ün.)

Tuğrul ÖZKAN (İTÜ)

Aşkın ÖZOCAK (SAKARYA Ün.)

Baran ÖZSOY (GEODİNAMİK)

Selman SAĞLAM (ADNAN MENDERES Ün.)

Ahmet SAĞLAMER (İTÜ)

Nejan HUVAJ SARIHAN (ODTÜ)

Altuğ SAYGILI (MUĞLA SITKI KOÇMAN Ün.)

Sedat SERT (SAKARYA Ün.)

Alper SEZER (EGE Ün.)

Osman SİVRİKAYA (ÖMER HALİS DEMİR Ün.)

Bilge SİYAHİ (GEBZE TEKNİK Ün.)

Aykut ŞENOL (İTÜ)

Özcan TAN (SELÇUK Ün.)

Taha TAŞKIRAN (DİCLE Ün.)

Niyazi Uğur TERZİ (AKSARAY Ün.)

Berrak TEYMUR (İTÜ)

Ergün TOĞROL (İTÜ)

Selçuk TOPRAK (CORNELL Ün.)

Hasan TOSUN (ESKİŞEHİR OSMANGAZİ Ün.)

Gökçe TÖNÜK (MEF Ün.)

Ahmet TUNCAN (ANADOLU Ün.)

Erdal UNCUOĞLU (ERCİYES Ün.)

Berna UNUTMAZ (HACETTEPE Ün.)

Derin URAL (MEF Ün.)

Soner UZUNDURUKAN (SÜLEYMAN DEMİREL Ün.)

Deniz ÜLGEN (MUĞLA SITKI KOÇMAN Ün.)

M.B. Can ÜLKER (İTÜ)

Temel YETİMOĞLU (ATATÜRK Ün.)

Hüseyin YILDIRIM (İTÜ)

Sönmez YILDIRIM (YTÜ)

Abdulazim YILDIZ (ÇUKUROVA Ün.)

Mustafa YILDIZ (SELÇUK Ün.)

Gülgün YILMAZ (ANADOLU Ün.)

Elif YILMAZ (GEOSTAR)

Şahin ZAİMOĞLU (ATATÜRK Ün.)

Fatma BALIGH (HELWAN UNIVERSITY)

Mounir BOUSSIDA (UNIVERSITÉ DE TUNIS EL MANAR)

Braja DAS (CALIFORNIA STATE UNIVERSITY)

Pedro FERREIRA (UNIVERSITY COLLEGE LONDON)

Lyesse LALOUİ (SWISS FEDERAL  INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY)

Mario MANASSERO (POLITECNICO DI TORINO)

Charles NG (THE HONG KONG UNIVERSITY)

Jovan Br. PAPIC (University “Cyril and Methodius” , Republic of Macedonia)

Eun Chul SHIN (VP for Asia, issmge)

Siva SIVAKUGAN (JAMES COOK UNIVERSITY)

Chungsik YOO (SUNGKYUNKWAN UNIVERSITY)

Askar ZHUSSUPBEKOV (EURASIAN NATIONAL UNIVERSITY)

Rezan BULUT

Havvanur KILIÇ

Pelin ÖZENER

Selçuk BİLDİK